Datum
|
Tijd
|
Nr
|
Thuis
|
Kleedk
|
Uit
|
Kleedk
|
Vertrek
|
Scheids / Chauf
|
Veld
|
Uitslag / Status
|
za 20-4
|
10:30
|
194714
|
Dirkshorn JO10-1
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO10-1JM
|
|
09:30
|
van Rijn, Seegers, Vader
|
Sportpark Dirkshorn
|
7 - 4 |
za 20-4
|
13:00
|
161589
|
S.V. Wieringerwaard JO14-1
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO14-2JM
|
|
11:30
|
Meijer, Ploeger, de Ridder, Stilma
|
Sportpark Wieringerwaard
|
1 - 7 |
za 20-4
|
14:30
|
142645
|
Kleine Sluis JO17-2JM
|
West 1
|
Medemblik FC JO17-2
|
West 5
|
|
A.J. (Alwyn) Mccampbell
|
West B
|
5 - 2 |
za 20-4
|
14:45
|
139251
|
LSVV JO19-2
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO19-1JM
|
|
13:15
|
Mulder, Nieuwenburg, Smits, Tiel
|
Sportpark Voorwaarts
|
1 - 0 |
za 20-4
|
12:30
|
142717
|
Kleine Sluis JO17-1
|
West 10
|
ZOB JO17-1
|
West 7
|
|
H (Hans) Mulder
|
West A
|
2 - 1 |
za 20-4
|
12:15
|
167344
|
FC Den Helder JO14-1
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO14-1JM
|
|
13:15
|
Peters, Ruitenburg, Schenk, Tiel
|
Sportpark Streepjesberg
|
0 - 4 |
za 20-4
|
09:45
|
161122
|
ODIN 59 JO15-3
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO15-2
|
|
08:15
|
Kouwenberg, Melkert, Nijssen, van Riessen
|
Sportpark Assumburg-ODIN'59
|
1 - 9 |
za 20-4
|
09:00
|
191544
|
Succes JO11-2
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO11-2
|
|
08:10
|
Pruim, van Schalkwijk, Adriaanse
|
Sportpark Succes
|
7 - 0 |
za 20-4
|
09:30
|
202736
|
ZAP JO9-1
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO9-1
|
|
08:30
|
Wijkman, de Wit, Zeeman
|
Sportpark De Zwaluw
|
5 - 4 |
za 20-4
|
10:30
|
196943
|
Wieringermeer JO9-2
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO9-4JM
|
|
09:30
|
Vermeulen, Veul, Bakker
|
Sportpark Belboei
|
2 - 4 |
za 20-4
|
11:30
|
191421
|
Schagen United JO11-2
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO11-1
|
|
10:30
|
Jansen, Koopen, van Lierop
|
Sportpark Groenoord
|
2 - 4 |
za 20-4
|
09:50
|
189550
|
Kleine Sluis JO11-3
|
Oost 3
|
Succes JO11-1
|
Oost 7
|
|
M. (Mario) Zijlstra
|
Oost 8-tallen
|
5 - 3 |
za 20-4
|
10:15
|
195971
|
Kleine Sluis JO9-3
|
West 1
|
DWOW JO9-2
|
Oost 4
|
|
|
Oost 6-tallen
|
2 - 6 |
za 20-4
|
12:30
|
164705
|
Medemblik FC JO15-1
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO15-1JM
|
|
11:00
|
van Kuijeren, Martis, Meertens, Menkveld
|
Sportpark Medemblik
|
1 - 2 |
za 20-4
|
11:00
|
162004
|
Kleine Sluis JO13-1JM
|
West 2
|
JVC JO13-1
|
West 5
|
|
P.C. (Peter) Weidema
|
Oost A
|
3 - 0 |
za 20-4
|
09:00
|
199724
|
Kleine Sluis JO8-1JM
|
Oost 2
|
Schagen United JO8-3
|
Oost 6
|
|
|
Oost 6-tallen
|
3 - 4 |
za 20-4
|
09:00
|
197545
|
Kleine Sluis JO9-2JM
|
Oost 1
|
FC Den Helder JO9-4
|
Oost 5
|
|
|
Oost 8-tallen
|
3 - 1 |
|
zo 21-4
|
14:00
|
76734
|
Spirit 30 (SC) 1
|
|
Kleine Sluis 1
|
|
|
|
Sportpark Spirit'30
|
1 - 2 |
zo 21-4
|
12:00
|
81974
|
Zaandijk 2
|
|
Kleine Sluis 2
|
|
|
|
Sportpark Schanszicht
|
3 - 2 |
zo 21-4
|
11:00
|
86909
|
Koedijk 3
|
|
Kleine Sluis 3
|
|
|
|
Sportpark De Weijdt
|
1 - 1 |
zo 21-4
|
13:00
|
83505
|
Kleine Sluis 4
|
West 1
|
S.V. Wieringerwaard 2
|
West 3
|
|
E. (Erwin) Spijkers
|
West-B
|
1 - 4 |
zo 21-4
|
13:00
|
84108
|
Kleine Sluis 5
|
West 2
|
S.V. Wieringerwaard 3
|
West 4
|
|
L.G.P. (Lars) Pijnacker
|
West A
|
1 - 1 |
zo 21-4
|
11:00
|
78323
|
Callantsoog VR1
|
|
Kleine Sluis VR1
|
|
|
|
Sportpark Callantsoog
|
2 - 3 |