Zondag indeling

Mededelingen voor de zondag vrijwilligers:
1. Als je een dienst niet kan lopen dien je zelf voor een vervanger te zorgen! 

 

 

NOVEMBER 2018

Datum
West
10:00 - 14:15
West
14:00 - 18:15
Openen
Sluiten
4 Nov

Suzanne Spijkers
Tonnyllia Stouten

Feiko Schenk
Ilona Schenk
Teun Heebing
Gertjan

AnneMiek
Feiko
11 Nov

Ineke Tediek
Michelle Lenoble

Nick Abbing (ZA2)
Juul Heebing

Ineke
Gertjan

18 Nov

Jip van den Berge (ZA2)
Christiaan Boezarooij (ZA2)

Gerrit Geerdink
Manus Peters

Els
Gerrit
25 Nov

Frans Brouwer
Paul Schilder

Feiko Schenk
Hank Gierman
Ilona Nijboer
Arno Borst(ZA2)

Annemiek
Feiko

----- ----- ----- -----

  

DECEMBER 2018

Datum
West
10:00 - 14:15
West
14:00 - 18:15
Openen
Sluiten
2 Dec

Gerrit Hoep
Wouter Koopman

Ruud Hiemstra
Gregor Rezelman

Siem

Ruud

09 Dec

Herman Sneekes
Ard jan Dekker
Gertjan

Senne Hiemstra
Bram Zwirs
Rico Elscot (ZA2)
Erwin Elling(ZA2)

Gertjan
Feiko
16 Dec

Els Boot
Annemiek Reesink

Floor Jongejans
Roel de veer

Els
Ruud
23 Dec Winterstop Winterstop Winterstop
30 Dec Winterstop Winterstop Winterstop

 

 JANUARI 2019

Datum
West
10:00 - 14:15
West
14:00 - 18:15
Openen
Sluiten
6 Jan Winterstop Winterstop Winterstop
13 Jan Winterstop Winterstop Winterstop
20 Jan

Siem Smit

Monique Kiefte

Peter Langelaan
Anne Langelaan
Anoek Harder
Remco Agg

Siem
Peter

27 Jan

Gertjan
Bart Spijkers

Gertjan
Corne v. teulingen

Gertjan
Gertjan

 

 FEBRUAI 2019

Datum
West
10:00 - 14:15
West
14:00 - 18:15
Openen
Sluiten
3 Feb

Suzanne Spijker
Tonnyllia Stouten
Saskia Oudkerk

Gerrit Geerdink
Manus Peters
JimWelter (ZA2)
Jordy Wetzel(ZA2)

Openen
Gerrit
10 Feb

Ineke Tediek
Michelle Lenoble

Peter Langelaan
Anne Langelaan
Anoek Harder
Remco Agg

Ineke
Peter
17 Feb

Christiaan Boezarooij(ZA2)
Arno Borst(ZA2)

Hank Gierman
Ilona Nijboer

Openen
Sluiten
24 Feb

Frans Brouwer
Paul Schilder

Ruud Hiemstra
Gregor Rezelman

Openen
Ruud

 

 MAART 2019

Datum
West
10:00 - 14:15
West
14:00 - 18:15
Openen
Sluiten
3 Mrt

Gerrit Hoep
Wouter Koopman

Senne Hiemstra
Bram Zwirs

Openen

Sluiten

10 Mrt

Els Boot
Annemiek reesink

Floor Jongejan
Roel de Veer

Els
Sluiten
17 Mrt

Siem Smit
Monique Kiefte

Feiko Schenk
Ilona Schenk
Nick Abbing(ZA2)
Jip v.d. Berge(ZA2)

Siem
Feiko

24 Mrt

Suzanne Spijkers
Tonnylia Stouten,br/>Saskia Oudkerk

Feiko Schenk
Ilona Schenk

Openen
Feiko

31 Mrt

Ineke Tediek
Michelle Lenoble

Jip van den Berge (ZA2)
Christiaan Boezarooij(ZA2)

Ineke
Sluiten

  

APRIL 2019

Datum
West
10:00 - 14:15
West
14:00 - 18:15
Openen
Sluiten
7 Apr Openen

Sluiten

14 Apr Openen

Sluiten

21 Apr Openen

Sluiten

28 Apr Openen

Sluiten

 

 

MEI 2019

Datum
West
10:00 - 14:15
West
14:00 - 18:15
Openen
Sluiten
5 Mei Openen

Sluiten

12 Mei Openen

Sluiten

19 Mei Openen

Sluiten

26 Mei Openen

Sluiten

 

 

JUNI 2019

Datum
West
10:00 - 14:15
West
14:00 - 18:15
Openen
Sluiten
2 Jun Openen

Sluiten

9 Jun Openen

Sluiten

16 Jun Openen

Sluiten

23 Jun Openen

Sluiten