Programma Voetbal

Datum Tijd Nr Thuis Kleedk Uit Kleedk Vertrek Scheids / Chauf Veld Uitslag / Status
za 1-10 14:00 34810 Schagen United 5 Kleine Sluis 2 Sportpark Groenoord   Te spelen  
za 1-10 12:30 32511 Kleine Sluis 3 2 - West 2 DTS 2 4 - West 4 H (Hans) Mulder veld 2 West-B   Te spelen  
za 1-10 14:30 51837 Kleine Sluis JO19-1 10 - West 10 Jong Holland JO19-1 5 - West 5 T.C. (Tim) van Erp veld 1 West A   Te spelen  
za 1-10 14:30 56104 Kleine Sluis JO17-1 6 - West 6 SVW 27 JO17-4 8 - West 8 E. (Erwin) Spijkers veld 2 West-B   Te spelen  
za 1-10 10:00 62048 HCSC JO14-1 Kleine Sluis JO14-1 08:45 Corveleijn, De Waard, Winter, Van 't Zand Sportpark De Dogger   Te spelen  
za 1-10 09:00 58494 Kleine Sluis JO13-2 1 - West 1 ZAP JO13-2JM 19 - Oost 7 D.J. (Devon) Parisius veld 3 Oost A   Te spelen  
za 1-10 15:00 51947 KSV JO16-1 Kleine Sluis JO16-1 13:30 Bakker, Donker, Van Paridon, Parisius Sportpark De Kruising   Te spelen  
za 1-10 10:15 22104 Kleine Sluis JO11-2 16 - Oost 4 Flevo JO11-1 18 - Oost 6 L T. A. (Lucas) Deken veld 7 Oost BA 8-tallen A   Te spelen  
za 1-10 10:15 46090 Kleine Sluis JO9-1 14 - Oost 2 Foresters JO9-1 17 - Oost 5 veld 5 Oost BD 6-tallen A1   Te spelen  
za 1-10 08:45 52045 Reiger Boys JO13-1 Kleine Sluis JO13-1 07:30 Lubbers, Meertens, Momin, Ruitenburg Sportpark De Wending   Te spelen  
za 1-10 10:30 24045 SVW 27 JO11-2 Kleine Sluis JO11-1 09:30 Mens, van der Ploeg, Tol Sportpark De Kabel   Te spelen  
za 1-10 10:15 21057 JVC JO11-4 Kleine Sluis JO11-3 09:15 Has, Janse, Meijer Sportpark JVC   Te spelen  
za 1-10 09:00 48692 Succes JO9-2JM Kleine Sluis JO9-3 08:00 Pietersen, Vader, Dieben Sportpark Succes   Te spelen  
za 1-10 09:00 44393 Kleine Sluis JO8-2 Oost 1 Li DWOW JO8-2 Oost 3 Re veld 5 Oost BD 6-tallen A1   Te spelen  
za 1-10 14:00 57109 VIOS-W JO16-2 Kleine Sluis JO16-2 12:45 Peralta Garcia, Reis, Sorokoumov, Winter Sportpark De Doorbraak   Te spelen  
za 1-10 12:30 60134 Kleine Sluis JO15-1JM 1 - West 1 Schagen United JO15-3 3 - West 3 H. (Hielke) de Jong veld 1 West A   Te spelen  
za 1-10 10:15 42861 Kleine Sluis JO8-1JM Oost 1 Re DWOW JO8-1 Oost 3 Li veld 6 Oost BC 6-tallen A1   Te spelen  
za 1-10 11:15 46093 Kleine Sluis JO9-2JM 13 - Oost 1 Schagen United JO9-6 15 - Oost 3 veld 5 Oost BD 6-tallen A1   Te spelen  
 
zo 2-10 14:00 74437 Medemblik FC 1 Kleine Sluis 1 Sportpark Medemblik   Te spelen  
zo 2-10 11:30 76364 Kleine Sluis 2 1 - West 1 VVS 46 2 3 - West 3 J.E. (Jeroen) Eversdijk veld 1 West A   Te spelen  
zo 2-10 11:30 67747 Texel 94 3 Kleine Sluis 3 Sportpark Den Burg Zuid   Te spelen  
zo 2-10 11:00 68202 Winkel 4 Kleine Sluis 4 Sportpark Winkel   Te spelen  
zo 2-10 13:00 71398 Kleine Sluis 5 2 - West 2 Petten 2 4 - West 4 G. (Gijs) Roozendaal veld 2 West-B   Te spelen  
zo 2-10 10:30 72362 Zeemacht VR1 Kleine Sluis VR1 Sportpark De Schooten   Te spelen  
zo 2-10 11:00 68223 S.V. Wieringerwaard 3 Kleine Sluis 6 Sportpark Wieringerwaard   Te spelen  

Veldindeling