MAART 2024
08:00 - 11.30 |
09.00 - 11.30 |
14:30 - 18:15 |
Openen Sluiten |
Openen Sluiten |
||
2 mrt |
Marcia Langebeeke
|
Amy Langebeeke |
Moniek Geerligs Ben v.d. Ploeg |
Richard de Jong Rens Zo4 Wim Zo4 |
Ivo
|
Peter |
9 mrt |
Jola Geerligs Maud Lubbers stagiaire |
Annemarie van Diepen HB |
Auke Hiemstra Ashley Lingmont |
Kristel Spoolder Noortje v.d. Berg |
Meeuwis
|
Gerrit |
16 mrt |
Carla Snijder Noa Bijlstra stagiaire |
Natasja van Steijn HB |
Rens Waiboer Tine van Wel
|
Nigel Zo4 Thijs Zo4 Sem Zo4
|
Meeuwis
|
Peter
|
23 mrt |
Melissa Langes HB Maud Lubbers stagiaire |
Jolanda Jansen
|
Chantal Bakelaar Monique Kiefte
|
Arienne Compter Luuk Zo4 Jordy Zo4
|
Meeuwis |
Siem |
30 mrt
|
Ingrid Woutering Noa Bijlstra stagiaire |
Hennie de Jong |
Jacqueline v Duyvenbode Ben v.d. Ploeg |
Pieter Zo4 Mathijs Zo4 Bart Zo4 |
APRIL 2024
08:00 - 12.00 |
09.00 - 13.00 |
14:30 - 18:15 |
Openen Sluiten |
Openen Sluiten |
||
6 apr |
Marcia Langebeeke Maud Lubbers stagiaire |
Jessica Geerts |
Moniek Geerligs Ben Wante |
Richard de Jong Bart Weel Pim Langelaan |
|
|
13 apr |
Babette Plagmeijer |
Agnetha Holtz |
Auke Hiemstra Pluk Bakker |
Jeffrey Bosboom Kris Koenen voetbal |
|
|
20 apr |
Jola Geerligs |
Anneke Tiel |
Rens Waiboer korfbal korfbal
|
Arienne Compter Niek Abbingh Job Oosterbaan
|
|
|
27 apr |
Rowena van Dalen |
Bob v.d. Kamer HB
|
Chantal Bakelaar Monique Kiefte
|
Rens Waiboer Gerard Schenk voetbal |
MEI 2024
08:00 - 12.00 |
09.00 - 13.00 |
14:30 - 18:15 |
Openen Sluiten |
Openen Sluiten |
||
4 mei |
Wendy Keijzer HB
|
Jessica Meijs HB |
Moniek Geerligs Lida Kluft |
voetbal voetbal |
|
|
11 mei |
Ingrid Woutering |
Hennie de Jong |
Jacqueline v. Duyvenbode Ben Wante |
voetbal voetbal |
|
|
18 mei |
Jessica Geerts |
Amy Langebeeke |
voetbal voetbal
|
Kristel Spoolder Marlies Brommer
|
|
|
25 mei |
Jola Geerligs |
Jolanda Jansen
|
Auke Hiemstra Jeffrey Bosboom
|
Richard de Jong voetbal voetbal
|
JUNI 2024
08:00 - 12.00 |
09.00 - 13.00 |
14:30 - 18:15 |
Openen Sluiten |
Openen Sluiten |
||
01 juni
|
Babette Plagmeijer
|
Esther Mosch HB |
Rens Waiboer korfbal korfbal |
voetbal voetbal |
|
|
08 juni |
Anita van Kooten HB |
Agnetha Holtz |
Chantal Bakelaar Monique Kiefte |
voetbal voetbal |
|
|
15 juni |
Rowena van Dalen |
Agnetha Holtz |
Moniek Geerligs Lida Kluft
|
voetbal voetbal
|
|
|
22 juni |
Ingrid Woutering |
Hennie de Jong |
Jacqueline v. Duyvenbode Marlies Brommer
|
voetbal voetbal
|
||
29 juni |
Jola Geerligs |
Babette Plagmeijer |
Auke Hiemstra Ben Wante |
Richard de Jong Noortje v.d. Berg |
© 2012 - 2024
Sportvereniging Kleine Sluis