Datum
|
Tijd
|
Nr
|
Thuis
|
Kleedk
|
Uit
|
Kleedk
|
Vertrek
|
Scheids / Chauf
|
Veld
|
Uitslag / Status
|
wo 31-8
|
19:00
|
1
|
Kleine Sluis JO16-1
|
West 5
|
JVC JO15-1
|
West 7
|
|
Erwin Spijkers
|
West-A
|
|
|
za 3-9
|
17:00
|
102
(B) |
Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 1
|
|
Kleine Sluis 1
|
|
|
|
Sportpark Middelweg
|
4 - 0 |
za 3-9
|
12:30
|
77917
(B) |
Kleine Sluis 3
|
West 5
|
SVW 27 8
|
West 7
|
|
M. (Mario) Zijlstra
|
veld 2 West-B
|
10 - 0 |
za 3-9
|
13:00
|
51805
|
HSV JO19-1
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO19-1
|
|
11:15
|
Baro, Beerse, De Boer, Groot
|
Sportpark Maalwater
|
2 - 3 |
za 3-9
|
14:30
|
56102
|
Kleine Sluis JO17-1
|
West 1
|
Schagen United JO17-3
|
West 3
|
|
S. (Stan) de Jong
|
veld 1 West A
|
2 - 0 |
za 3-9
|
12:30
|
62308
|
JVC JO14-1JM
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO14-1
|
|
10:15
|
Corveleijn, Van Dalen, Elziinga, Van der Helden
|
Sportpark JVC
|
0 - 2 |
za 3-9
|
09:00
|
58495
|
Kleine Sluis JO13-2
|
West 2
|
ST Vesdo/Sint Boys JO13-1
|
Oost 7
|
|
V.R. (Vince) Parisius
|
veld 3 Oost A
|
7 - 0 |
za 3-9
|
12:30
|
51979
|
Kleine Sluis JO16-1
|
West 2
|
FC Den Helder JO16-1
|
West 4
|
|
T.C. (Tim) van Erp
|
veld 1 West A
|
1 - 2 |
za 3-9
|
10:15
|
21016
|
Schagen United JO11-5
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO11-2
|
|
09:15
|
Burger, Gharbaran, Hager
|
Sportpark Groenoord
|
8 - 1 |
za 3-9
|
08:45
|
43257
|
JVC JO8-2
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO8-3
|
|
07:45
|
van Dalen, Dijkhuizen, Gerlach
|
Sportpark JVC
|
4 - 1 |
za 3-9
|
09:30
|
45476
|
AFC 34 JO9-2
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO9-1
|
|
08:30
|
Boekel, Jansen, van Lierop
|
Sportpark AFC'34
|
5 - 3 |
za 3-9
|
10:30
|
52355
|
Kleine Sluis JO13-1
|
West 1
|
AFC 34 JO13-2
|
West 3
|
|
H. (Hielke) de Jong
|
veld 3 Oost A
|
1 - 2 |
za 3-9
|
10:15
|
51493
|
Kleine Sluis JO12-1
|
Oost 4
|
FC Den Helder JO12-3
|
Oost 6
|
|
S. (Stijn) Borst
|
veld 7 Oost BA 8-tallen A
|
8 - 1 |
za 3-9
|
09:00
|
22812
|
FC Den Helder JO11-2
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO11-1
|
|
08:00
|
Borst, Corveleijn, de Jonge
|
Sportpark Streepjesberg
|
3 - 3 |
za 3-9
|
09:00
|
24262
|
Kleine Sluis JO11-3
|
Oost 2
|
Wiron, JO11-1JM
|
Oost 5
|
|
J. (Jens) van Kuijeren
|
veld 7 Oost BA 8-tallen A
|
0 - 5 |
za 3-9
|
09:00
|
48405
|
Kleine Sluis JO9-3
|
Oost 1
|
JVC JO9-4
|
Oost 3
|
|
|
veld 5 Oost BD 6-tallen A1
|
3 - 7 |
za 3-9
|
12:00
|
57053
|
JVC JO16-1JM
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO16-2
|
|
10:45
|
Benjamins, Compter, Van Dalen, Dekker
|
Sportpark JVC
|
4 - 0 |
za 3-9
|
11:15
|
46096
|
Kleine Sluis JO9-2JM
|
Oost 1
|
JVC JO9-3JM
|
Oost 3
|
|
|
veld 5 Oost BD 6-tallen A1
|
1 - 4 |
|
zo 4-9
|
14:00
|
79299
(B) |
De Wherevogels 2
|
|
Kleine Sluis 3
|
|
|
|
Sportpark Westerweg
|
2 - 0 |
zo 4-9
|
14:00
|
79862
(B) |
Kleine Sluis VR1
|
West 4
|
DWOW VR2
|
West 6
|
|
A. (Andre) Rijnders
|
veld 2 West-B
|
3 - 1 |
zo 4-9
|
11:00
|
79745
(B) |
Kleine Sluis 6
|
West 1
|
LSVV 7
|
West 3
|
|
E. (Erwin) Spijkers
|
veld 1 West A
|
9 - 0 |