Afdeling
|
Datum
|
Tijd
|
Veld
|
Thuis
|
Kleed kamer
|
Uit
|
Kleed kamer
|
Scheidsrechter
|
Status
|
Voetbal
|
za 29-9
|
09:00
|
veld 1 Oost-A
|
Kleine Sluis MO15-1
|
West 1
|
Flevo MO15-1
|
West 3
|
S. (Sam) de Vries
|
|
Voetbal
|
za 29-9
|
09:00
|
veld 2 Oost-B
|
Kleine Sluis JO11-4G
|
Oost 1L
|
Wiron JO11-1
|
Oost 5
|
Afgeschermd
|
|
Voetbal
|
za 29-9
|
09:00
|
veld 3 Oost-BD
|
Kleine Sluis JO8-1
|
Oost 2
|
JVC JO8-1
|
Oost 6
|
Afgeschermd (Spelbegeleider)
|
|
Voetbal
|
za 29-9
|
09:00
|
veld 3 Oost-BD
|
Kleine Sluis JO8-2
|
Oost 3
|
Wiron JO8-1
|
Oost 7
|
J. (Jorick) Zoer (Spelbegeleider)
|
|
Voetbal
|
za 29-9
|
10:15
|
veld 3 Oost-BD
|
Kleine Sluis JO9-2G
|
Oost 1R
|
Duinrand S JO9-1
|
Oost 4
|
D.G.C (Denzel) Parisius (Spelbegeleider)
|
|
Voetbal
|
za 29-9
|
11:00
|
veld 1 Oost-A
|
Kleine Sluis JO13-1G
|
West 2
|
Always Forward JO13-1
|
West 4
|
T.C. (Tim) van Erp
|
|
Voetbal
|
za 29-9
|
11:15
|
veld 2 Oost-B
|
Kleine Sluis JO11-1G
|
Oost 2
|
FC Den Helder JO11-2
|
Oost 6
|
M. (Mark) Langebeeke
|
|
Voetbal
|
za 29-9
|
12:30
|
veld 1 Oost-A
|
Kleine Sluis JO17-1
|
West 5
|
ST Schagen/SRC JO17-1
|
West 8
|
J. (Jeffrey) Mooi
|
|
Voetbal
|
za 29-9
|
12:30
|
veld 4 Oost-C
|
Kleine Sluis JO17-2G
|
West 1
|
MOC JO17-1
|
West 3
|
M. (Menno) Huisman
|
|
Voetbal
|
za 29-9
|
12:30
|
veld 5 West-A
|
Kleine Sluis 2 (zat)
|
West 6
|
HCSC 3
|
West 9
|
E. (Erwin) Spijkers
|
|
Handbal
|
za 29-9
|
13:00
|
Veld1
|
Kleine Sluis DC1
|
West7
|
Hugo Girls DC1
|
West2
|
Patrick Hogervorst
|
|
Handbal
|
za 29-9
|
13:30
|
Veld2
|
Kleine Sluis D2
|
West12
|
HVS D1
|
West14
|
Janicke van Scherreburg
|
|
Voetbal
|
za 29-9
|
14:30
|
veld 5 West-A
|
Kleine Sluis JO19-1G
|
West 10
|
V.V. Bergen JO19-1
|
West 4
|
D.T.J. (Dirk) van Haaster
|
|
|
Voetbal
|
zo 30-9
|
11:30
|
Veld 1 Oost A
|
Kleine Sluis 2 (zon)
|
West 1
|
Hugo Boys 2
|
West 4
|
J. (Jordy) Steeman
|
|
Voetbal
|
zo 30-9
|
14:00
|
Veld 1 Oost A
|
Kleine Sluis 1
|
West 10
|
Hugo Boys 1
|
West 9
|
J.C. (Johan) Terband
|
|
|
Handbal
|
ma 1-10
|
19:30
|
|
Kleine Sluis DMW1
|
|
Schagen DMW1
|
|
Patrick Hogervorst
|
|
Handbal
|
ma 1-10
|
19:30
|
|
Kleine Sluis DMW2
|
|
Geel Zwart DMW1
|
|
Robin Batenburg
|
|