Datum
|
Tijd
|
Nr
|
Thuis
|
Kleedk
|
Uit
|
Kleedk
|
Vertrek
|
Scheids / Chauf
|
Veld
|
Uitslag / Status
|
za 11-12
|
14:45
|
62200
|
BOL 5
|
|
Kleine Sluis 2
|
|
|
|
Bol sportcomplex - BOL
|
1 - 7 |
za 11-12
|
14:30
|
26630
|
Kleine Sluis 3
|
West 5
|
Alkmaarsche Boys 3
|
West 7
|
|
S. (Stan) de Jong
|
West-B
|
Afgelast
|
za 11-12
|
14:30
|
141820
|
Kleine Sluis JO19-1
|
West 2
|
Wieringermeer JO19-1
|
West 4
|
|
T.C. (Tim) van Erp
|
veld 1 West A
|
2 - 0 |
za 11-12
|
13:30
|
138010
|
Con Zelo JO17-1
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO17-1
|
|
12:15
|
Balasundaram, Gharbaran, Gouverneur, Mulder, Nieuwenburg
|
Sportpark De Groet
|
1 - 1 |
za 11-12
|
13:00
|
115542
|
Always Forward JO14-2
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO14-1
|
|
11:15
|
Bakker, De Boer, Kentin. Mosch
|
Sportpark Wilhelmina
|
2 - 1 |
za 11-12
|
12:00
|
144782
|
Wiron JO10-1
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO10-1
|
|
11:00
|
den Das, Leutscher, Meertens
|
Sportpark Wiron
|
Afgelast
|
za 11-12
|
13:15
|
126961
|
Vrone JO10-5JM
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO10-2
|
|
12:15
|
Tolhuis, Hager, Janse
|
Sportpark Vrone
|
Te spelen
|
za 11-12
|
08:45
|
121655
|
Blokkers de JO9-1
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO9-1
|
|
07:45
|
Jansen, Koopen, van Lierop
|
Sportpark De Blokkers
|
Te spelen
|
za 11-12
|
11:30
|
116096
|
Blokkers de JO12-1
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO12-1
|
|
10:30
|
Ruitenburg, Schenk, Tiel
|
Sportpark De Blokkers
|
2 - 2 |
za 11-12
|
12:30
|
145366
|
VIOS-W JO11-1
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO11-1
|
|
11:30
|
van Essen, van Kuijeren, Minnaard
|
Sportpark De Doorbraak
|
0 - 2 |
za 11-12
|
12:30
|
133278
|
Kleine Sluis JO15-1JM
|
West 1
|
HCSC JO15-1
|
West 3
|
|
J.M. (Jeffrey) Hansen
|
veld 1 West A
|
1 - 3 |
za 11-12
|
13:00
|
133384
|
ZAP JO15-2
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO15-2JM
|
|
12:00
|
Van Dalen, Reis, Van der Voort, Winter
|
Sportpark De Zwaluw
|
2 - 1 |
za 11-12
|
09:00
|
114067
|
Kleine Sluis JO13-2JM
|
Oost 1
|
Hollandia T JO13-1JM
|
Oost 3
|
|
M. (Mark) Mulder
|
veld 3 Oost A
|
1 - 2 |
za 11-12
|
10:15
|
116925
|
Kleine Sluis JO12-2
|
Oost 5
|
DWOW JO12-1
|
Oost 7
|
|
Afgeschermd
|
veld 7 Oost BA 8-tallen
|
5 - 2 |
za 11-12
|
09:00
|
113453
|
VVS 46 JO13-2
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO13-1JM
|
|
07:45
|
Biijlstra, Deken, Eizinga, Lubbers
|
Sportpark VVS'46
|
0 - 1 |
za 11-12
|
11:30
|
120738
|
Schagen United JO8 Oranje
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO8-1JM
|
|
10:30
|
Zijlstra, Boekel, van Lierop
|
Sportpark Groenoord
|
0 - 3 |
za 11-12
|
10:15
|
124810
|
Kleine Sluis JO9-2JM
|
Oost 2
|
Con Zelo JO9-1
|
Oost 4
|
|
|
veld 6 Oost BC 6-tallen
|
3 - 9 |
|
zo 12-12
|
11:30
|
87742
|
Kleine Sluis 4
|
West 2
|
Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 3
|
West 6
|
|
M. (Menno) Huisman
|
veld 2 West-B
|
7 - 2 |
zo 12-12
|
11:30
|
77468
|
ST Kleine Sluis/ZAP VR1
|
West 5
|
Koedijk VR1
|
West 7
|
|
E. (Erwin) Spijkers
|
veld 3 Oost A
|
0 - 4 |
zo 12-12
|
11:00
|
76524
|
Kleine Sluis 6
|
West 10
|
Kreileroord 2
|
West 4
|
|
A. (Andre) Rijnders
|
veld 1 West A
|
3 - 0 |