Datum
|
Tijd
|
Nr
|
Thuis
|
Kleedk
|
Uit
|
Kleedk
|
Vertrek
|
Scheids / Chauf
|
Veld
|
Uitslag / Status
|
za 1-2
|
12:30
|
75055
|
Kleine Sluis 2 (zat)
|
West 3
|
BOL 7
|
West 7
|
|
S. (Stan) de Jong
|
West-B
|
5 - 0 |
za 1-2
|
14:00
|
178577
|
HBOK JO19-1
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO19-1
|
|
12:00
|
Benjamins, Van den Berg, Van der Eng, Geerligs
|
Sportpark W. van Schalkwijk- HBOK
|
Afgelast
|
za 1-2
|
12:30
|
159276
|
Kleine Sluis JO17-1
|
West 4
|
ADO '20 JO17-2
|
West 8
|
|
H (Hans) Mulder
|
veld 1 West A
|
3 - 1 |
za 1-2
|
14:30
|
159284
|
Kleine Sluis JO17-2G
|
West 1
|
VZV JO17-1
|
West 5
|
|
M. (Menno) Huisman
|
veld 1 West A
|
2 - 0 |
za 1-2
|
15:00
|
156882
|
DSS JO14-4
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO14-1G
|
|
13:30
|
Gharbaran, Van Kooten, Nieuwenburg, Oudshoorn, Smits
|
Sportpark Pim Mulier
|
9 - 1 |
za 1-2
|
13:00
|
164522
|
Schagen United JO15-2
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO15-1
|
|
11:45
|
Holtz, Parisius, Van Riessen, Van Schagen
|
Sportpark Nes Noord
|
4 - 0 |
za 1-2
|
10:30
|
147854
|
Kleine Sluis JO13-1
|
West 1
|
Schagen United JO13-1G
|
Oost 4
|
|
E. (Erwin) Spijkers
|
veld 3 Oost A
|
0 - 0 |
za 1-2
|
09:00
|
147861
|
Kleine Sluis JO13-2G
|
Oost 3
|
JVC JO13-3
|
Oost 7
|
|
M. (Mark) Mulder
|
veld 3 Oost A
|
0 - 2 |
za 1-2
|
09:00
|
163182
|
Hollandia T JO10-1
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO10-1G
|
|
08:00
|
Bakker, Duell, Lubbers
|
Sportpark "De Kuil" - Hollandia T
|
3 - 4 |
za 1-2
|
11:00
|
151904
|
Kleine Sluis JO11-1
|
Oost 2
|
Flevo JO11-1
|
Oost 6
|
|
S. (Sem) Verweij
|
veld 7 Oost BA 8-tallen
|
5 - 1 |
za 1-2
|
08:45
|
150159
|
JVC JO11-2
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO11-2
|
|
07:45
|
Snoek, Stellingwerf, Waard
|
Sportpark JVC
|
3 - 5 |
za 1-2
|
09:00
|
153575
|
Hollandia T JO11-2
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO11-3G
|
|
08:00
|
Doornbos, Holman, Osterop
|
Sportpark "De Kuil" - Hollandia T
|
16 - 2 |
za 1-2
|
09:00
|
171290
|
JVC JO9-1
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO9-1
|
|
08:00
|
Essen, Kuijeren, Meijer
|
Sportpark JVC
|
7 - 3 |
za 1-2
|
09:00
|
148545
|
FC Den Helder JO13-3
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO13-3G
|
|
07:45
|
Keijzer, Van Munster, Sambo, Tolhuis
|
Sportpark Streepjesberg
|
1 - 2 |
za 1-2
|
11:30
|
182902
|
SVW 27 JO12-5
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO12-1G
|
|
10:30
|
Boer, Broers, Bruinzeel
|
Sportpark De Kabel
|
4 - 0 |
za 1-2
|
09:00
|
173668
|
Hollandia T JO9-1
|
|
Kleine Sluis, JO9-2G
|
|
08:00
|
Wiersma, Alomar, Hasebos
|
Sportpark "De Kuil" - Hollandia T
|
5 - 1 |
za 1-2
|
09:00
|
176689
|
Kleine Sluis. JO8-1
|
Oost 1
|
JVC JO8-4
|
Oost 5
|
|
|
veld 5 Oost BD 6-tallen
|
7 - 3 |
|
zo 2-2
|
14:00
|
24857
|
Kleine Sluis 1
|
West 10
|
HSV 1
|
West 9
|
|
K. (Kevin) Kooij
|
veld 1 West A
|
Afgelast
|
zo 2-2
|
11:30
|
27283
|
Kleine Sluis 2
|
West 1
|
Hugo Boys 2
|
West 4
|
|
J.B. (Jannes) Prins
|
veld 1 West A
|
Afgelast
|
zo 2-2
|
13:00
|
118514
|
KGB VR1
|
|
ST Kleine Sluis/ZAP VR1
|
|
|
|
Sportpark De Rozeboom - KGB
|
Afgelast
|