Datum
|
Tijd
|
Nr
|
Thuis
|
Kleedk
|
Uit
|
Kleedk
|
Vertrek
|
Scheids / Chauf
|
Veld
|
Uitslag / Status
|
za 12-10
|
16:00
|
33917
|
Koedijk JO19-1
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO19-1
|
|
14:30
|
Van den Berg, Van der Eng, Van Erp, Geerlings
|
Sportpark De Weijdt
|
1 - 3 |
za 12-10
|
12:30
|
55460
|
Kleine Sluis JO17-1
|
West10
|
Schagen United JO17-2
|
West4
|
|
E. (Erwin) Spijkers
|
West-A
|
2 - 0 |
za 12-10
|
12:00
|
55159
|
Koedijk JO17-3
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO17-2G
|
|
10:30
|
Bos, Compter, Dietvors, Hartog
|
Sportpark De Weijdt
|
8 - 1 |
za 12-10
|
12:30
|
117282
|
Kleine Sluis JO14-1
|
West1
|
Jong Holland JO14-3
|
West3
|
|
N. (Nick) Abbingh
|
West-B
|
1 - 1 |
za 12-10
|
11:30
|
58939
|
SVW 27 JO15-2
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO15-1
|
|
10:00
|
Van Dillen, Duyzer, Holtz, Muder
|
Sportpark De Kabel
|
2 - 3 |
za 12-10
|
10:00
|
61853
|
Nieuwe Niedorp JO13-1
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO13-1G
|
|
8:45
|
Fasse, Gouwenberg, Kentin, Marees
|
Sportpark "Nieuwe Niedorp"
|
1 - 4 |
za 12-10
|
11:15
|
78977
|
VIOS-W JO10-1
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO10-1
|
|
10:15
|
Bakker, Duell, Lubbers
|
Sportpark De Doorbraak
|
Afgelast
|
za 12-10
|
11:00
|
81774
|
Kleine Sluis JO10-2
|
Oost3
|
DWOW JO10-1
|
Oost7
|
|
|
|
Afgelast
|
za 12-10
|
11:00
|
49858
(B) |
Kleine Sluis JO11-1G
|
Oost2
|
Nieuwe Niedorp JO11-1
|
Oost6
|
|
M. (Mark) Langebeeke
|
|
Afgelast
|
za 12-10
|
09:00
|
49975
(B) |
Kleine Sluis JO11-2
|
Oost1
|
JVC JO11-3
|
Oost5
|
|
S. (Sam) de Vries
|
|
Afgelast
|
za 12-10
|
08:45
|
92983
|
HCSC JO9-1
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO9-1
|
|
07:45
|
Biersteker, Essen, Has
|
Sportpark De Dogger
|
2 - 4 |
za 12-10
|
12:00
|
46556
(B) |
Wiron JO12-1
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO12-1
|
|
11:00
|
Kops, Timmer, Winter
|
|
Afgelast
|
za 12-10
|
09:00
|
92178
|
Kleine Sluis JO9-2
|
Oost3
|
ZAP JO9-2
|
Oost7
|
|
|
|
Afgelast
|
za 12-10
|
09:00
|
114933
|
Kleine Sluis JO8-2
|
Oost2
|
Kleine Sluis JO8-1
|
Oost6
|
|
|
|
Afgelast
|
|
zo 13-10
|
14:00
|
23869
|
Assendelft 1
|
|
Kleine Sluis 1
|
|
|
|
Sportpark Assendelft
|
3 - 2 |
zo 13-10
|
11:30
|
26428
|
Kleine Sluis 2 (zon)
|
West2
|
VVW 3
|
West4
|
|
A. (Aad) Renses
|
veld 1 West A
|
2 - 2 |
zo 13-10
|
12:00
|
101007
|
Vesdo 3
|
|
Kleine Sluis 4
|
|
|
|
Sportpark Molentocht
|
0 - 0 |
zo 13-10
|
11:00
|
103657
|
Kleine Sluis 5 (zon)
|
West10
|
Kleine Sluis 3 (zon)
|
West1
|
|
H (Hans) Mulder
|
veld 2 West-B
|
6 - 1 |