Datum
|
Tijd
|
Nr
|
Thuis
|
Kleedk
|
Uit
|
Kleedk
|
Vertrek
|
Scheids / Chauf
|
Veld
|
Uitslag / Status
|
za 16-3
|
14:30
|
170573
|
Kleine Sluis JO19-1G
|
West 10
|
ODIN 59 JO19-1
|
West 8
|
|
E. (Erwin) Spijkers
|
veld 5 West-A
|
6 - 0 |
za 16-3
|
14:30
|
154653
|
Dindua JO19-1
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO19-2
|
|
13:00
|
Jansen, Langebeeke, Melkert, Pormes
|
Sportpark Immerhorn
|
3 - 4 |
za 16-3
|
11:15
|
186177
|
Castricum FC JO17-1
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO17-1
|
|
09:30
|
Borst, Geerligs, Jagersma, Mul
|
Sportpark Noord End
|
2 - 1 |
za 16-3
|
12:30
|
178356
|
EVC MO17-1
|
|
Kleine Sluis MO17-1
|
|
11:00
|
Bleecke, Born, Brekelmans, Teunissen
|
Sportpark EVC
|
1 - 4 |
za 16-3
|
12:30
|
163427
|
Kleine Sluis JO15-1
|
West 1
|
ZAP JO15-1
|
West 3
|
|
H (Hans) Mulder
|
veld 5 West-A
|
1 - 0 |
za 16-3
|
09:00
|
192647
|
Kleine Sluis MO15-1
|
West 1
|
Strandvogels MO15-1
|
West 3
|
|
|
veld 1 Oost-A
|
1 - 0 |
za 16-3
|
11:00
|
174110
|
Kleine Sluis JO13-1G
|
West 10
|
HCSC JO13-1
|
West 8
|
|
T.C. (Tim) van Erp
|
veld 1 Oost-A
|
1 - 2 |
za 16-3
|
09:00
|
163676
|
Kleine Sluis JO13-2
|
West 2
|
Geel Zwart 30 JO13-1
|
West 4
|
|
T.C. (Tim) van Erp
|
veld 4 Oost-C
|
0 - 3 |
za 16-3
|
12:30
|
159166
|
Kleine Sluis JO16-1G
|
West 2
|
HSV Sport 1889 JO16-1
|
West 4
|
|
H. (Hielke) de Jong
|
Oost-A
|
1 - 2 |
za 16-3
|
09:00
|
150491
|
Kleine Sluis JO10-1
|
Oost 2L
|
HCSC JO10-1
|
Oost 6L
|
|
Afgeschermd (Spelbegeleider)
|
veld 3 Oost-BD
|
8 - 2 |
za 16-3
|
10:15
|
158611
|
Kleine Sluis JO10-2
|
Oost 2R
|
FC Den Helder JO10-4
|
Oost 6R
|
|
T. (Thijs) Compter (Spelbegeleider)
|
|
17 - 0 |
za 16-3
|
10:15
|
167960
|
Kleine Sluis JO11-1G
|
Oost 3L
|
Succes JO11-1
|
Oost 4
|
|
D.S.G. (Danny) Hansen
|
veld 2 Oost-B
|
3 - 2 |
za 16-3
|
09:00
|
190439
|
Zeevogels JO11-1
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO11-2
|
|
07:45
|
Melkert, Paridon, Reis
|
Sportpark Hogedijk
|
14 - 1 |
za 16-3
|
10:45
|
161383
|
Duinrand S JO11-2
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO11-3G
|
|
09:45
|
Smit, Timmer, Voort
|
Sportpark Duinrand
|
10 - 0 |
za 16-3
|
09:00
|
164962
|
Kleine Sluis JO11-4G
|
Oost 1L
|
Wiron JO11-1
|
Oost 5L
|
|
M. (Mark) Mulder
|
veld 2 Oost-B
|
1 - 8 |
za 16-3
|
09:00
|
194568
|
FC Den Helder JO8-1
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO8-1
|
|
08:00
|
Essen, Kuijeren, Meijer
|
Sportpark Streepjesberg
|
|
za 16-3
|
10:15
|
162994
|
Kleine Sluis JO9-2G
|
-
|
Wiron JO9-1
|
-
|
|
Afgeschermd (Spelbegeleider)
|
|
Afgelast
|
za 16-3
|
10:15
|
210579
|
Kleine Sluis JO9-2G
|
Oost 1R
|
BOL JO9-2
|
Oost 5R
|
|
L. (Luke) Vledder
|
|
4 - 5 |
za 16-3
|
11:00
|
151049
|
Kleine Sluis JO12-1
|
West 5
|
Kaagvogels JO12-1
|
West 7
|
|
P. (Pim) Langelaan
|
veld 2 Oost-B
|
1 - 2 |
za 16-3
|
09:00
|
203241
|
FC Den Helder JO9-4
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO9-3
|
|
08:00
|
Duell, Has, Jonker
|
Sportpark Streepjesberg
|
|
za 16-3
|
09:00
|
153854
|
Hollandia T JO8-3
|
|
Kleine Sluis JO8-2
|
|
08:00
|
Le Noble, Mens, Minnaard
|
Sportpark "De Kuil" - Hollandia T
|
|
|
zo 17-3
|
14:00
|
99865
|
Kleine Sluis 1
|
West 10
|
KGB 1
|
West 9
|
|
A.B. (Ton) Stroobach
|
veld 5 West-A
|
1 - 1 |
zo 17-3
|
11:30
|
88915
|
Kleine Sluis 2 (zon)
|
West 2
|
KGB 2
|
West 4
|
|
Afgelast door de KNVB i.v.m. ziekte scheidsrechter
|
|
Afgelast
|
zo 17-3
|
13:00
|
101464
|
Kleine Sluis 3 (zon)
|
West 5
|
Geel Zwart 30 3
|
West 8
|
|
E. (Erwin) Spijkers
|
veld 1 Oost-A
|
0 - 0 |
zo 17-3
|
11:00
|
93918
|
Kleine Sluis 35+1
|
West 7
|
HSV 35+1
|
West 1
|
|
J. (Jan) Gruis
|
veld 6 West-B
|
1 - 4 |
zo 17-3
|
14:00
|
137411
|
ST ZAP/Kleine Sluis VR1
|
West 11-13
|
De Wherevogels VR1
|
West 12-14
|
|
|
Oost-A
|
2 - 0 |